Liste des défunts

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - PR - S - TV - W - Z

A

ABRAMOWICZ Michel 1930 - 19 11 1930
ADAMSKI Rosa 1909 – 01-09-1909
AJLKICHEN Ida  11 12 1931
ALBAHLI Salvator 1906 - 23 01 1907
ALBREHIN Simon 1917 - 11 12 1921
ALFANDARI 23 12 1925
ALHEIDT Frédéric  1840 - 01 03 1916
ALSBREKIN Joséphine 1925 - 09 02 1927
ALTBRECHIN Golda 1907 - 25 03 1919
ALTBREHIN Nakman 1909 - 21 03 1910
ALTER Marguerite 08 07 1924
ALTER Israël Gezel 1925 - 25 08 1925
ALTERCHIN Raya 1913 - 13 07 1917
AMRAM Léon 1913 - 10 03 1914
ANGELCZYK Mnucha Ruchla 1871 - 07 12 1930
ANSCHEL Auscher 1844 - 03 03 1914
ARATEN Charlotte 1923 - 17 01 1928
ARON Estelle 1871- 23 04 1911  
AROUETTY Edouard 1900 - 27 05 1925
ASCH Sarah 1895 - 08 12 1930
ASKENASI Claire 1908 - 31 10 1909
ASKENASI Isaac 1909 - 25 04 1910
ASSAS Joseph 1862 -30 12 1917
ASTMANN Simone 1910 - 05 08 1910
AWERBUCH Chaïm 1896 - 21 10 1914
AWERBUCH Marcel 18 juin 1929 -12 novembre 1929

Haut de la page

B

BABIE SCHLAMA ZALMA 1927 - 16 06 1927
BABIZ Esther 1921 - 22 05 1922
Annette ADES BAKOUBI 1862 - 16 04 1915
BANBANISTE Joseph 1863 - 14 11 1921
BAROUH Louna 1877 - 16 04 1917
BARUCH Rosa 1863 - 28 04 1904
BASCHWITZ Oscar 1843 - 07 09 1904
BASSAN Jahel  1838 - 04 11 1917
BAULINSKY Radza 29 10 1927
BEN HANIN Abraham 1853-1929
BEN HANIN Mouni 1912
BEN SADOUN Maklouf 1852-1914
BEN SADOUN Chalom 1902-1903
BEN SAïD Marie 1920-1922
BENDER Marie1902-1903
BENDOWSKI Léon 1908
BENKOSKI Moïse 1911-1915
BENSAïD Nessim 1860-1926
BENSOUSSAN Judah 1925
Jules BERNHEIM 1846 – 1913
BERNSTEIN Joseph 1844 -1915
BESROUR Esther 1907-1909
BEST Gérard ( épouse Sophie Cohen ) 1853 – 1929
BIBAS Gaston 1902-
BIBERSZTEIN Szyndla 1904-1925
BIEBER Isaac Elias 1911
BIGWOOD Georges Joseph 1930
BIRENWEIG Ruchla 1862-1928
BIRNBAUM Simon 1890 – 1928
BISROUR Esther 1907-1909
BLES Isaac 1831-1918
BLES Louis 1865-1902
BLES Rosette 1830-1909
BLES Catherine 1828-1918
BLOCH Léon 1864-1915
BLOCHSTEIN Noté 1866-1910
BLUM Marie 1912
BLUMENTHAL Claire 1855-1918
BLUMENTHAL Euphrosine 1862-1918
BLUMENTHAL Israël 1835-1905
BLUMENTHAL Joseph 1859-1921
BLUMSACK Chanah 1910-1912
BOCKI Henriette 1929-1930
BOFFIN Mendel 1932
BONGARTZ Amélie 1900-1907
BOOT Engeltje 1830-1902
BORENSZTAJN Joseph 1917-1924
BORENSZTEYN Charles 1930
BORNZTEIN Ester 1928-1930
BORODOWSKY Abel 1919-1920
BOUNIM Uszer 1910-1924
BRANDWEYMAN Benjamin Ezéchiel 1921-1922
BRAUN Edith 1932-
BRAUN Henriette 1842-1921
BRAUN Sophie 1882-1918
BRAVE Dora 1839-1909
BREIN Aline 1918
BRENDEL Esther 1905-1930
BRODOWSKI Louise 1915
BRODSKY David 1873-1928
BROEKMAN Henriette 1913
BROMET Olga 1902-1904
BRONITZ Maurice 1931
BROUWER Jacob 1877-1927
BRUSKE Léon 1841-1904
BUITENKANT Abraham 1821-1903
BUNIM Samuel 1927
BURY Henri 1927-1928
BUSLIK Abraham 1891-1911
BUSLIK Henzia 1888-1911
BUTERFAS Salomon 1915

Haut de la page

C
CAEN Jules 1860-1907
CAHEN Bernard 1931
CAHEN Rosa 1847-1928
CANTER Sophie 1837-1907
CAPLAN Léonide 1876-1907
CATS Sara 1884-1906
CATS Simon 1910
CERF Alphonse 1828-1904
CERF Clémence 1858-1930
CHAIMOWITSCH Régina 1912-1915
CHAïT Sipa 1922
CHAMAGOFF ELIE 1898-1930
CHETRIT Abraham 1860-1910
CHETRIT Elisa 1882-1911
CHMOULAN Anna ( époux FOUKS) 1863-1931
CHOYNATZKI Louise 1915
CHOYNATZKI Rosalie 1911-1912
CHUDA Marjam Ita 1904 – 1928
CITRINE Marduck 1860-1924
CITROEN GUILLAUME 1860-1906
COHEN NATHAN 1845-1914
COHEN JEAN 1902-1903
COHEN HEINEMAN 1905-1928
COHN  Pauline 1845-1920
COINI Simon 1884-1913
COMIEN Julia 1905
COOPMAN Henriette 1857-1918
COOPMAN Sarah 1835-1916
COSMAN Meyer 1872-1911
COSMANN Albert 1855-1908
CUDYKIER Jacques 1932
CYKIERT Nestor 1924-1925
CYNAMON Isaac 1921-1924
CYNGISER Jacheta 1923-1926
CZAMANSKI Wolf 1868-1928

Haut de la page

D
D’HANE ABRAHAM 1884-1911
DALTROFFE VICTOR 1820-1903
DAMBREVITZ Deborah 1883-1917
DAMBROT Eljasz 1884-1927 né à Varsovie
DANK Rubin 1857-1908
DANON Albert 1919
DANOWSKI Flora 1921
DASSIE Maurits 1875-1914
DAVID Pierre 1878-1920
DAVIDS Henriette LOODSTEEN 1860-1925
DE BOCK Rebecca ( Cohen ) 1852-1910
de BOK Lévie 1857-1927
de GOEYE Abram 1859-1924
DE HAAN Enny Ethel 1911
DE JONG Meyer 1835-1904
DE JONG Rachel 1827-1917
DE JONGE Saartje ( WIJNGAARD) 1829-1915
DE KEYSER Daniel 1931
DE KRIEK Kella 1851-1912
DE LEEUW Berthe 1905-1907
DE LEEUW Raymond 1902-1903
DE MAAN Thérèse 1884-1902
DE MARK Herman 1869-1907
DE MARK Angéline 1905-1906
DE ROOI Meintje 1870-1909
DE WINTER Aaltje 1879-1907
DEJONG Altje 1845-1920
DEJONG Henriette 1895-1912
DELABELLA Samuel 1894-1903
DELBAR Roger 1927-1928
DELMONTE Rachel 1833-1919
DELMONTE ANGE 1863-1915
DELMONTE Dina 1836-1905
DELMONTE Joseph 1835-1902
DEVOS Elias 1865-1927
DEVOS  Anna Esther 1828-1903
DIDNER Simon 1930
DOMB Sonia 1929-1930
DORN Léon 1930-1932
DORN 1931-1932
DREYFUS Pauline 1930
DRIJKKER Marie 1905-1907
DRUKKER Sara 1820-1905
DUBNIKOFF Viera 1891-1911
DULAAR Abraham 1833-1908
DURLACH Léon 1858-1905
DUSSELDORP Julie 1872-1928

Haut de la page

E
EBELSBACHER Frederica 1836-1906
EBERS Isaac 1823-1908
EFIRA Hartog 1877-1917
EFRON David 1873-1931
EIDELMANN Léa 1887-1916
EJZENBERG David 1925
ELBAUM Joseph 1928-1930
ELINCWEIG Malka 1906-1907
ELKAïM Salomon 1849-1909
ESKENAZI Haïm 1863-1912
ESTERSOHN Salomon 1931
EYZENBERG Henri 1931

Haut de la page

F
FAIERTAG Willy 1910
FAJBUSIEWICZ Erman 1925-1926
FARRUCH Joseph 1909-1910
FEHLIBA Rachel 1912
FEHLIBA Sarah 1880-1914
FELBERG Anna 1912-1913
FELDBERG Israël 1908-1929
FELDMANN Frieda 1887-1910
FELDSCHER Bassia 1853-1921
FERMENBUK Henri 1931-1932
FERNEBOK Juliette 15-07-1906  -  01-09-1906
FISCHELEW Abraham 1920
FLECH Marta  1931-1932
FLEISCHER Bernard 1926-1926
FLEISHAKER Salomon 1906-1923
FLESSEMAN Sara 1848-1913
FLESSEMAN Aline 1837-1907
FLITSMAN Mina 1854-1931
FLORMAN Bernard Simon  06 10 1931
FOGELBAUM Robert 06 08 1913
FOGLER Abraham 1860-  05 11 1909
FOLEIDER Madeleine 1915 - 14 03 1917
FRAIDMAN  1920
FRANK Joseph 1846 – 16 10 1909
FRANKEL David  27 03 1915
FRECHTER Henriette 1913 – 09 03 1915
FRECHTER Rebecca 1909 – 20 12 1924
FREMDER Marguerite 29 05 1929 – 12 10 1929
FRENKEL Hela 1923 - 12 02 1924
FRENKEL Marie 1926 – 22 06 1926
FRIDEMAN Paula 1906 – 11 08 1930
FRIDHAïM Abraham 1908 – 08 07 1916
FRIDMAN Sarah 1926 – 03 11 1926
FRIED Salomon 1909 – 14 12 1927
FRIEDBERG Jules 1917 – 26 05 1917
FRIEDER Samuel 1926 – 10 04 1926
FRIEDMAN Gertrude 1866 – 10 12 1917
FRUCHT Bayla 23 06 1926
FRUMES Genia 1880 – 25 12 1927
FRYDMAN Isaac 1909 -15 03 1927
FUX Marcel 1915 – 24 03 1917

Haut de la page

G
GARDIJN  Anna 27 09 1932
GAZAN Esther 1836 – 19 05 1912
GAZAN Marianne 1837 – 11 12 1914
GDALEWITCH Anna 1921
GELBCHAUER Abraham 1932
GELFMAN Divojra 08 05 1928
GELLER Max 1932 – 14 03 1933
GENDELMAN Bunia 1864 – 01 05 1922
GENOUN Jacob 1873 – 28 07 1923
GERSZANOWICZ Gronnen 1895 – 05 05 1925
GIERSZMAN Nathan 1932 – 21 06 1932
GLADSZTEJN Isaac 1930 – 16 02 1930
GLANTERNIK Mathilde 1859 – 17 08 1912
GODFRYD Isaac 17 02 1926
GODLEWICZ Charlotte 1921 – 10 09 1922
GODNY Chana 1928 – 23 11 1932
GODSCHALK Isaac 1869 – 29 10 1906
GOLBERG Maurice 1921 – 12 12 1921
GOLBERG Sarah 1932 – 17 04 1932
GOLDBERG Berthe 1920 -16 06 1926
GOLDBERG Itka 1932 – 29 01 1933
GOLDENBERG Emile 1897 – 02 07 1924
GOLDGEWICHT Fayga 1901 – 15 04 1929
GOLDHAR Dina 1929 – 21 03 1931
GOLDSCHMIDT Emile 1851 – 25 09 1902
GOLDSCHMIDT Joseph 1846 – 17 11 1905
GOLDSCHMITZ Albert 1842 – 06 12 1905
GOLDSOBEL Dvora 1932 – 12 03 1933
GOLDSTEIN Isaac 26 12 1896 – 26 03 1929
GOTEYNER Rose 1931 – 14 03 1932
GOTTLIEB André 1912 – 29 03 1912
GOUDMAN  Juliette 1903 – 01 03 1904
GOUDMAN Lévie 1823 – 22 12 1909
GOUDSTIKKER Moîse 1882 – 16 08 1918
GRABOWETZKY Lucien 1914 – 24 05 1915
GRADSTEIN Bluma 1871 – 28 11 1910
GRINBERG Sarah 1856 – 13 10 1928
GRINFAS Rosa 1922 – 22 11 1922
GROSS Henri 1905 – 23 02 1930
GROSS Louis 1932 – 08 05 1932
GRUBSZTAYN Maximilien 1923 – 14 01 1924
GRUN Léon 1912 – 24 07 1912
GRUNBERG Hermann 03 11 1885 – 15 08 1930
GRUNEBAUM Jeanne 1851 – 07 01 1911
GRUNFELD Rachel 1895 – 26 05 1925
GRUNSTEIN Augusta 1910 – 01 04 1911
GRYNBERG Chraga 16 06 1930 - 30 07 1931
GUERCHOWITCH René 1901 – 09 04 1929
GUERMAN 1929 – 16 04 1929
GUERMAN Léon 1872 – 17 11 1929
GURMAN Joseph 1932 – 19 02 1933
GUTERMAN Simon 1850 – 05 09 1923
GUTERMAN Jenta 1891 – 23 06 1930
GUTFREUND Paula 13 03 1889 – 08 08 1923
GUTHMAN Nathan 1876 – 16 04 1930
GUTMANN Joséphine 1929 – 10 06 1930
GYMLICH Rajla 1898 – 02 06 1928

Haut de la page

H
HARTOG Rosalie 1847 – 07 11 1925
HARTOG Abraham 1838 – 15 07 1908
HARTOGS Isidore 1879 – 04 11 1912
HARTSTEIN Salomon 1844 – 10 02 1915
HEIGMANS Selly 1836 – 11 02 1910
HEITNER Baruch 1865 – 14 09 1930
HEITNER Mendel 1930 – 26 04 1930
HERMANN Alexandre 1838 – 26 01 1926
HERSCOVICI Maurice 1926 - 01 01 1927
HERSZAFT Louis 1928 – 04 04 1928
HERSZLIKOWICZ Kerel Gustave 1899 – 17 12 1924
HERTZ Elisa 1924 – 22 12 1924
HERZER Jacques 1844 – 11 10 1914
HETCHIN David 1887 – 07 06 1911
HETCHIN Salomon 1861 – 12 04 1908
HIRSCH Isidore 1846 – 08 02 1921
HIRSCH Max 1902 – 14 07 1902
HIRSCH Raymonde 1912 – 09 12 1913
HIRSCH Simone 1912 – 19 06 1912
HIRSCH Roméo Willy 1910 – 27 06 1910
HIRSCH Abraham 1869 – 06 02 1915
HOCHMAN Simha 1906 – 20 01 1926
HOFFMANN Chela 1904 – 21 10 1906
HOFMAN Herman 1905 – 11 11 1906
HOFMAN Uszer 1887 – 16 02 1925
HOFMANN Léopold 1845 – 29 11 1903
HOLENDER Aron 1878 – 03 05 1926
HORWITH Léon 08 12 1904
HUBNER Moïse 21 03 1901
HUISMAN Wolf 1856 - 12 03 1930
HUYSMAN Sophie 1904 – 12 03 1906

Haut de la page

I
ICKOWICZ Rosa 1926 – 11 04 1928
IGALSON Cécile 1926
ISAACSON Joseph 1875 – 24 03 1908
ISRALSON Marie 1846 – 19 12 1915
ITZEKAWITZ Léa 1886 – 17 07  1905
IZRAELITA Clara 1923 – 12 03 1924

Haut de la page

J
JACENTOWSKI Moïse 1909 – 02 08 1909
JACHIMOWICZ Godel Abraham 15 08 1911 – 26 01 1929
JACOB Maurice 1905
JACOBOWICZ Harry 1932 – 04 05 1932
JACOBOWICZ Simone 1904 – 05 04 1925
JACOBOWITCH Isaac David 1908 – 18 12 1908
JACOBOWTZ Albert 1932
JACOBS Simon 1905 – 07 02 1906
JACOBSEN Caroline 1821 – 28 10 1908
JACOUBEVITCH Ytzak 1879 – 22 11 1924
JAKUBOVICZ Jochwéta 1880 – 05 07 1930
JAKUBOWICZ Mariette 1930 – 10 05 1931
JELEN Bella 1929 – 23 06 1929
JELEN Brucha 1892 – 09 03 1930
JESLEIN Sophie 1842 – 04 08 1912
JOCHLOWICZ Bertha 1905 – 10 11 1906
JOCHLOWICZ Israël 1908 – 06 11 1909
JODAGNE Mottus 1882 – 13 04 1906
JONAS Elisabeth 1831 – 29 04 1910
JOUTTERMAN IssacIsraël 1907 – 18 05 1908
JURKOWITSCH Daniel 1915 – 23 01 1915
JUTTERMAN Anna 1904 – 27 03 1908

Haut de la page

K
KAASMAN Mietje 1866 – 24 02 1926
KAC Alexandre 1907 – 28 05 1928
KACZKA Isaac 1930 – 22 11 1930
KADISCH Julie 1879 – 19 05 1911
KADISCH Jules 1887 – 14 08 1904
KADYSZ Bertha 1928 – 07 08 1928
KAHNE Régine 1908 -27 10 1926
KAINDORF Samson 1907 – 23 12 1907
KALINA Icek 1899 – 04 03 1926
KALINSKI Lazare 1916 – 12 12 1917
KALKOEN Henri 1905 – 17 07 1905
KALUSKI Régine 1894 – 10 10 1917
KANETTI Alice 1929 – 14 09 1930
KANOUI Benjamin 1866 – 25 07 1917
KARELSEN Abraham 1841 – 11 08 1912
KARELSEN Charles 1899 – 04 03 1926
KARELSEN Gérard 1913 – 04 04 1915
KARELSEN Nanette 1872 – 30 04 1930
KARELSEN Sarah 1854 – 05 10 1923
KARMINCH Israël 1928 – 26 01 1929
KARPENKOPF Boris 1921 – 27 03  1921
KARPIN Daniel 06 12 1931
KATZ Léopold 1848 – 24 02 1906
KATZ Sarah 1893 – 02 08 1922
KATZ Willy 1921 – 15 02 1927
KAUFFMAN Sara 1820 – 03 04 1904
KAUFMAN Eléonore 1822 – 13 10 1903
KAUFMANN Rosa 1853 – 29 10 1906
KERSZBERG Simone 1931 – 11 06 1932
KESSELMAN Alexandre 1875 – 22 03 1929
KEYZER Elias 1834 – 02 04 1910
KHAITCHENKO Jacob David 1877 – 13 11 1928
KIERBEL Isidore 1930 – 19 01 1931
KINSBERGEN Isaac 1815 – 22 01 1908
KINSBERGEN Louise 1838 – 20 02 1902
KINSBERGEN Thérèse 1905 – 11 02 1906
KIRSENSTEIN Max 1924 – 02 07 1924
KIRSZ Simon 1931 – 22 12 1931
KLAJMAN Paul 1930 – 05 05 1930
KLEERMAKER Maurice 1856 – 14 02 1928
KLEIN Saül 1890 – 08 03 1912
KNAPHEIS Bernard 1883 – 24 07 1908
KOCH Clothilde 1871 – 11 04 1913
KOCH Meyer 19 08 1929 – 09 10 1929
KOHN Jacques 1928 – 22 08 1928
KOHN Rachel 1928 – 25 05 1929
KOHN Léon 14 06 1930 – 11 03 1933
KOHN Nathan 1932 – 11 03 1933
KOLPAKSCHI Foleck 1886 – 26 04 1912
KOMKOMMER Joseph 1911 – 24 09 1911
KOMKOMMER Samuel 1907 – 26 07 1925
KON Rudy 1926 – 09 01 1926
KON Szaya 1898 – 08 12 1925
KONIARSKI Jacques 1926 – 02 03 1927
KONIG Marcus 1909 – 14 05 1911
KONYN Anna 1904 – 05 01 1905
KOPERSTEIN Céline 1927 – 06 08 1905
KOPERSTEYN Sara Rosa 1841 – 13 01 1911
KORB Emilie 1835 – 09 04 1911
KORITZKI Jacques 12 04 1904
KORPES Jacques 1844 – 05 06 1908
KORSOVER Elias 1874 – 26 12 1928
KORZUSEK Charles 1930 – 23 03 1930
KOTSCHEK Liebe 1861 – 11 12 1907
KOUTIEL Mathilde 1917 – 12 02 1917
KOUTIEL Symra Mathilde 1917 – 26 12 1917
KOZLOWZKI Benjamin 1927 – 28 11 1927
KOZLOWZKI Mendel 1903 – 09 07 1903
KOZLOWZKI Bernard 1905 – 29 10 1906
KRANDEL Simon 1899 – 28 10 1917
KRAUSS Simon 1862 – 08 08 1902
KREMER Isaac 1923 – 14 12 1923
KRITZMANN Schlomo Hirsch 1891 – 14 06 1914
KROKOSKY Estelle 1883 – 08 07 1912
KROL Salomon 19 02 1924 – 03 03 1925
KRONHEIMER Elisa 1859 – 17 09 1919
KRONSILBER Moïse 1861 – 10 10 1903
KRUGIER Elisa 1927 – 13 08 1930
KUCHEIK Gertrude 1927 – 05 03 1930
KULEZYK Israel  1918 – 20 10 1930
KULISZER Mojsesz 1855 – 27 05 1929
KUPFERSZTEYN Hélène 1927 – 01 08 1932
KUSMIERSKI Hélène 21 01 1931 – 06 07 1932
KWASNIENSKI Maurice 1922 – 22 03 1922

Haut de la page

L
LACKMAN Rosa 1922 – 19 03 1922
LAMBELIN Rachel 1901 – 21 03 1902
LAMLE Joseph 1851 – 21 03 1902
LAMLE Marthe 1886 – 18 07 1908
LAMM Salomon 1879 – 10 08 1902
LAMPART Symcha 1859 – 10 06 1928
LANCRI Makhlouf 1871 – 16 01 1909
LANDAUER Louis 1847 – 03 12 1902
LANDECK Pauline 1857 – 18 10 1910
LAPPEMAN Anne 1825 – 03 09 1904
LASCAR Georgette 1922 – 16 05 1922
LASER 1933 – 18 04 1933
LAUFER Estera 1925 – 07 02 1927
LAZARE Alexandre 1846 – 30 07 1910
LEJFER Abraham 1900 – 21 03 1928
LEMBERGER Norbert 1920 – 06 07 1930
LEON Jacques Henri 1915 – 21 12 1915
LEVIE Isidore 20 02 1941
LEVINSONAS Frédérique 1930 - 05 04 1930
LEVIT Rachel 1841 – 22 05 1923
LEVY Adélaide 1818 – 20 05 1908
LEVY Adolphe 1864 – 12 01 1910
LEVY Félix 1849 – 19 10 1912
LEVY Herman 1844 – 14 05 1919
LEVY Isaac 1877 – 10 02 1907
LEVY Salomon 1881 – 16 04 1930
LEVY Isaac 1848 – 30 08 1914
LEVY Isaac 1917 – 17 08 1918
LEVY Herman 1858 – 28 03 1927
LEVY Léon 1874 – 05 07 1912
LEVY Jacob 1844 – 18 12 1910
LEVY Aron 1866 – 05 06 1918
LEVY Nona 1868 – 01 01 1931
LEWIN Judel dit Gaston 1918 – 23 05 1923
LEWIT Benjamin 1891 – 21 11 1923
LEWKIEWICZ Samuel 1889 – 14 09 1915
LEWKOWICZ Icek 1909 – 07 03 1930
LEWKOWICZ Martha 1924 – 03 07 1927
LIEBCHABER Szyja Joseph 1893 – 23 02 1925
LIEBERMANN Joseph 04 07 1928 – 03 06 1929
LIEVRE Léopold 1846 – 23 05 1919
LIPSKIND Louise 1932 – 13 07 1932
LIPTOM 10 03 1925
LODEWYCKX Hélène 1913 – 10 06 1924
LOEW Arthur 1873 – 05 12 1913
LONDON Sara 1861 – 27 04 1926
LOODSTEEN Jacques 1919 – 27 05 1921
LOOTSTEEN 16 05 1926
LOSICE Isaac 1926 – 10 11 1926
LOURIE Alexandra 1848 – 26 02 1928
LOVENSTEIN Henriette 1905 – 19 02 1905
LOWENSTEIN Anna 1882 – 05 07 1913
LOWENSTEIN Maximilien 1912 – 02 08 1912
LUBAVINE Vera 1892 – 06 03 1917
LUBELSKI Edouard 1866 – 30 08 1909
LUMINSKY Moses 1859 – 13 11 1927
LUXBERG Rachmie Raphaël 1921 – 05 08 1921

Haut de la page

M
MAANDAG Samuel 1834 – 13 11 1907
MAHLER Louise 1850 – 12 09 1921
MAISEL André 1891 – 14 09 1927
MALALI Avram 1861 – 05 11 1915
MANTEL Sarah 1907 – 29 11 1908
MARGOSIS Maria 27 01 1933 – 28 01 1933
MARGULIES Robert 1902 – 30 06 1926
MARKAWSKI Joseph 14 03 1924 – 18 03 1924
MARKOWICZ Maszek 1890 – 19 06 1927
MARZECKA Perla Léa 1931 – 08 05 1932
MEDNICKI Chaïa 1918 – 15 08 1930
MEDNICKI Nathan 1909 – 26 09 1912
MEIER Elisa 1855 – 25 05 1919
MEIER Agathe 1860 – 08 03 1919
MEIERTAL Haïm 1888 – 25 05 1928
MELLOUL Andrée 1908 – 15 11 1912
MELLOUL Esther 1893 – 26 11 1912
MENDEL Anselme 1855 – 12 12 1902
MENDEL Rosa 1847 – 03 11 1918
MENDELCWAIG Denise 1928 – 16 09 1928
MENDELCWAIG Ida 1928 – 16 09 1928
MENDELSOHN Eva 1826 – 07 05 1911
MENKO Isaac 1845 – 07 04 1918
MENKO Julienne 1877 – 10 10 1917
MENTZ Jacques 1832 – 30 03 1914
MERDJAN Samuel 1868 – 23 02 1923
MERDJAN Prosper 1910 – 19 08 1911
MESSAOUDA Akoun 1832 – 10 07 1910
MEYER Emma 1851 – 22 01 1905
MEYER Henriette 1840 – 21 06 1922
MICHALOWICZ Nathan 1930 – 27 12 1930
MIGDAL Nathalie 1927 – 03 02 1929
MIGDAL Salomon 1924 – 16 04 1930
MIKANORASKI Jacob 1930 – 25 04 1931
MOL Jacques 22 10 1876 – 28 01 1921
MOLINE Isaac 1862 – 29 04 1902
MONSZAYN Chona 1899 – 19 12 1925
MOORE Léopold 1844 – 14 11 1922
MOSES Alphonse 1862 – 20 04 1918
MOUNI Madeleine 1908 – 11 10 1908
MOYSE Moïse 1845 – 16 03 1915
MOYSES Clément 1840 – 26 08 1917
MUNSTER Henriette 1886 – 20 06 1908

Haut de la page

N
NAHMIAS Isaac Moïse 1857 – 13 04 1906
NAMER Albert 1873 – 15 05 1926
NASULSKY Rosa 1907 – 23 11 1907
NASZALYI André 1905 – 19 05 1928
NATHAN Prosper 1909 – 26 06 1909
NEICHSTADT Mouscha 1853 – 05 02 1913
NEISS Fanny 1903 – 29 12 1911
NEMZER Théodore 25 05 1926 – 18 05 1931
NETTER Ida 1870 – 11 10 1928
NEUMAN Adolphine 1928 – 11 06 1930
NEUMAN Joseph 1908 – 25 02 1919
NEUMAN Léa 1913 – 22 02 1913
NEUMAN Léon 19 06 1926
NEUMAN Nathan 1926 – 01 01 1927
NEUMAN David 12 12 1923
NIECHEICKI Rywka 1922 – 24 04 1928
NIKLAAS Eugène 1875 – 01 12 1911
NISSENBAUM Henri 26 08 1916
NORT Hartog 1832 – 15 03 1910
NORT Philippe 1901 – 12 08 1901

Haut de la page

O
OBRENTZSCH Abraham 18 03 1928
OFFERMAN Chamja 1919 – 15 09 1930
OLESNICKY Joseph 1927 – 03 06 1928
OLIVE Hélène 15 11 1930 – 27 02 1931
ORSCHER Jacob 1910 – 09 07 1911
ORSCHER Maurice 1926 – 25 02 1928
ORSCHER Sarah 1914 – 10 08 1915
OSTER Marc 1932 – 03 05 1932
OWSZYJ Moïse 1897 – 30 10 1929

Haut de la page

P
PACANOWSKI Icek Jacob Mayer 1903 – 28 12 1924
PALACHE Abraham 1889 – 05 12 1910
PALOMBO David 17 12 1904
PASZTOR David 1866 – 18 05 1912
PELMAN Edouard 1925 – 11 04 1927
PELTEN Joseph 1931 – 26 06 1932
PELTZ Sara 1921 – 26 07 1922
PENCER Simon 19 04 1924 – 20 06 1924
PERAHIA Rachel 1930 – 11 11 1930
PEREXEMPEL Ange 1842 – 06 06 1916
PERTZINE Joseph 1909 – 05 09 1909
PHILIPS Judic 1831 – 27 12 1913
PIJPENDOP Robertine 1874 – 10 01 1923
PIMENTEL Abraham 1836 – 05 02 1910
PINCHOFF Clara 1848 – 06 10 1926
PINCHOFF Abraham 1847 – 24 02 1916
PINCUS Amélie Rachel 1831 – 09 02 1917
PINKIE Emmanuel 1834 – 02 06 1916
POLAK Hyman 10 02 1926
POLAK Marie 1837 – 08 02 1918
POLAK Bernard 1858 – 27 04 1917
POLAK Bertha 30 10 1919 – 22 04 1921
POLAK Edouard 1835 – 29 12 1910
POLAK Sara 1826 – 20 05 1908
POPIK Robert 1893 – 02 12 1930
PORTZAK Berel 07 05 1927
POSNANTEK Joseph 1924 – 03 12 1924
POZNANSKI Maurice 1930 – 19 01 1930
PRESBURG Louise 1895 – 19 11 1905
PRESBURG Zacharie 1860 – 19 08 1922
PRINS Sophie 1906 – 10 03 1907
PRUIK Sarah 1875 – 17 04 1910
PRZEDBORSKI Maurice 07 04 1928 – 05 04 1929
PYPENDOP Eliezer 09 02 1902
PYPENDOP Joseph 1874 – 24 01 1925

Haut de la page

R
RABINOVIE Solange 1914 – 25 07 1924
RAPPAPORT Alfred 1911 – 16 04 1912
RAPPAPORT Martha 1909 – 14 08 1914
RASZEWSKI Sarah 29 08 1927
RECHTMAN Simon 24 04 1931 – 29 06 1931
RECHTSCHAFNER Esther 1933 – 05 04 1933
REJDEL Jacques 1930 – 05 08 1930
REMBALSKI Jacques 1925 – 02 05 1926
RENOUS Albert 1931 – 07 02 1932
REYKSMAN Rachel 15 06 1904
RICARDO Rebecca 1859 – 02 08 1904
RIGO Armando 1930 – 05 02 1931
RIJS Anne 1857 – 21 05 1903
RINGSTEDT Anne 1837 – 14 02 1911
RITTER Pétronille 1931 – 22 05 1932
ROCHMAN Abraham 1879 – 01 11 1929
ROFFé Sabetai 1866 – 27 04 1924
ROFT Maria 09 07 1926 – 10 01 1930
ROGACHINSKI Fanny 1884 – 11 02 1930
ROITMAN Hana 1899 – 08 04 1930
ROLNICK Chasia 1890 – 15 05 1927
ROMACKI Maurice 1927 – 09 03 1930
ROSEN Jaqueline 1932 – 23 10 1932
ROSENBAUM Rosa 1931 – 13 07 1931
ROSENBERG Aiselle 1866 – 27 03 1918
ROSENBLUM David 1882 – 24 08 1926
ROSENBLUM Elian 1912 – 18 07 1913
ROSENBLUM Léon 1913 – 28 12 1914
ROSENBLUM Louis 1923 – 27 05 1923
ROSENFELD Rosalie 1874 – 16 01 1928
ROSENFELD Jacques 1837 – 15 06 1908
ROSENSTEIN Régina 1903 – 16 07 1921
ROSENTHAL Chazen 1914 – 14 12 1927
ROTENBERG 21 12 1930
ROTKER Anna 1927 – 27 07 1929
ROTSCHILD Germaine 1905 – 01 01 1907
ROTSZPAN Ruchla 1931 – 19 10 1932
ROUSSO Moïse 1880 – 03 07 1903
ROZEMAN Abraham 03 01 1928
ROZEN 12 06 1932
ROZENBERG Rose 1852 – 08 04 1926
ROZENTAL Elie 06 06 1930 – 15 10 1930
RUBIN Jacob 1883 – 29 12 1930
RUBIN Salomon 1927 – 02 12 1927
RUBINFEUER Siegfried 1866 – 15 12 1906
RUBINOWICZ Rose 1931 – 07 03 1931
RUSS Bernard 1930 – 15 10 1932
RYCHTER Rosa 1930 – 22 04 1931

Haut de la page

S
SABUSIEWIZ Erman 12 05 1925 – 22 06 1926
SACHSE Maximilien 1869 – 25 07 1909
SAKS Siméon 1916 – 08 01 1917
SALOMON Preiss 1834 – 17 02 1914
SALOMON Rosalie 1882 – 19 07 1933
SAMDAM Roger 23 10 1921 – 01 11 1921
SAMSON Berthe 1902 – 20 05 1902
SAMSON Caroline 12 01 1915
SAMSON Jacob 1904 – 18 01 1905
SAMSON Léon 1877 – 12 07 1905
SAMUEL Jeanette 1823 – 04 08 1905
SANDERS Isaac 1848 – 30 10 1906
SARFATI Daniel 1896 – 20 02 1907
SARFATI Emilie 1899 – 02 03 1907
SARFATI Marie 1900 – 08 03 1907
SARFATI Suzanne 1903 – 12 04 1907
SASSON Simon 1871 – 25 12 1901
SCHAAP Isaac 1926 – 27 05 1926
SCHAMPSI Jacques 1878 – 07 09 1913
SCHAPIRA Lazare 1870 – 18 07 1915
SCHELMANN Sarah Haya 1878 – 01 11 1911
SCHFERLING Marika 1895 – 10 03 1920
SCHIFFERES Marie 1833 – 05 10 1914
SCHIRREN Ernest 1854 – 28 06 1910
SCHLAUMANN Louis 1835 – 12 08 1910
SCHNEEBERGER Joseph 1885 – 01 08 1926
SCHNUR Léon Leib 1897 – 24 07 1927
SCHOONHOED Jacques 1901 – 22 01 1924
SCHOONHOED Rebecca 1858 – 24 07 1906
SCHOONHOED Salomon 1861 – 04 11 1925
SCHOUGEL Joseph 1905 – 13 02 1927
SCHREIBER Henri 26 05 1929 – 09 06 1929
SCHTUMACHIN Riva 1853 – 15 10 1909
SCHWARTZMAN Lazare 1843 – 27 01 1902
SCHWARZ Michel 1879 – 16 01 1928
SEGAL Sarah 1861 – 22 05 1907
SEGOURA Robert 1912 – 05 06 1914
SELIG Adolphe 1923 – 29 01 1927
SENDZOUL Israël 1884 – 02 01 1925
SEPHIHA Haïm 1914 – 08 12 1916
SEREBRIANY Tzilla 1884 – 21 01 1911
SERVAIS Jeanne 1915 – 01 05 1918
SERVAIS Salomon 1919 – 05 04 1920
SEVILLA Abraham 1858 – 20 07 1910
SEYFFERS Séraphine 21 01 1902
SIDI Abraham 1861 – 19 10 1923
SIEMICKI Joseph 1889 – 11 04 1916
SIERADSKI Ferdinand 10 08 1930 – 09 09 1930
SIERAKOWSKI Jacob 1899 – 30 08 1927
SIGAL Sara 1909 – 24 09 1909
SILBER Esther 1911 – 03 01 1912
SILBERSCHATZ Anna 1905 – 12 06 1908
SILBERSCHATZ Simon 1907 – 06 07 1909
SILVERBERG Henriette 1833 – 07 07 1915
SIMON Moïse 1877 – 12 05 1908
SIMONOVICI Henri 1862 – 12 12 1927
SINGER Jacob 1864 – 27 07 1907
SKOCILAS Sara 1926 – 05 08 1928
SLON Jules 1870 – 18 03 1917
SLOTNICK Maurice 1916 – 28 11 1916
SLOTNIK Faigi 1913 – 27 09 1913
SMUTSCHEK Joseph Michel 1885 – 28 12 1911
SOJCHER Edouard 15 02 1930 – 23 07 1930
SOKOLOVSKI Rose 1857 – 03 01 1930
SOKOLOVSKI Grégoire 1864 – 25 07 1924
SOKOLOWSKI Anna 1844 – 06 06 1914
SOKOLOWSKY David 1848 – 26 10 1903
SOKREGER Cyrille 1926 – 10 07 1929
SOMMER Michel 1865 – 16 09 1911
SOSMAN Edouard 1854 – 14 09 1919
SOSMAN Catherine 1869 – 17 04 1915
SOSMAN Meyer 1870 – 09 03 1921
SOUCINO Rebecca 1875 – 25 10 1913
SOUWEINE 13 12 1932
SOUWEINE Marie Anne 1819 – 28 04 1903
SOVKOLISKINE Albert 30 10 1914 – 03 04 1920
SPINOSA David 1850 – 29 05 1909
SPITZER Henri 1931 – 01 04 1931
STAAL Elisabeth 1855 – 11 05 1921
STAVITZKY Régina 1923 – 24 02 1923
STEINER Moïse 14 05 1896 – 20 05 1924
STEINSETZER Aaron 1878 – 19 12 1926
STOLNICKI Wolf 1923 – 15 11 1930
STRAUSS Isidore 1918 – 10 11 1918
STUCKGOLD Chiel Hilari Meyer 1889 – 26 05 1907
SUITECHKENBAUM Henoch 15 11 1915 – 30 11 1915
SUITECHKENBAUM Salomon 1917 – 01 05 1918
SUNDELL Meyer 1867 – 27 03 1903
SWART Esther 1829 – 03 04 1904
SWIERSCRYK Léon 1927 – 29 02 1928
SZAAR Ziskin 1894 – 18 04 1924
SZELKOWSKA Adolphe 1930 – 25 09 1932
SZENKLEWSKI Ida 1929 – 14 10 1929
SZERMAN Abraham 12 10 1931 – 31 12 1931
SZEZUPAK Wolf 1846 – 17 06 1908
SZULOZLEPER Pesa 1855 – 17 03 1928
SZYJOWICZ Stella 1931 – 06 03 1932
SZYMKOWICZ Rose 1932 – 28 02 1933

Haut de la page

T
TAUBER Félix 31 07 1925 – 25 08 1926
TAUBER Henri 1894 – 21 07 1926
TAZIEFF Salvator 1906 – 14 10 1906
TCHAPNIKEWITSCH Esther 1829 – 15 09 1907
TCHIPROUTE Meyer 1915 – 19 11 1915
TCHOUDY José 1926 – 23 12 1926
TENENBAUM Léon 1926 – 27 05 1928
TERVEEN David 1865 – 17 09 1903
TOKKIE Marie 1845 – 28 09 1925
TOPOR Berthe 1925 – 03 03 1926
TORNDORF Rosa 1859 – 29 08 1917
TOUBOUL Marie 1907 – 30 03 1908
TROCHE David 1900 – 22 10 1927
TROOSTWYK Suzanne 1836 – 14 12 1910
TUCHSZNAJDER Abraham 1932 – 25 10 1932
TURKSMA Hessel 02 02 1846 – 04 05 1928
TYGER Henri 1931 – 29 03 1933
TYGIER Maximilien 19 09 1931 – 29 03 1932

Haut de la page

V
VAN BUEREN Henriette 1841 – 29 11 1910
VAN CLEEF Hélène 1837 – 24 07 1919
VAN EMDEN Philippe 1906 – 03 08 1908
VAN EMERIK Simon 1883 – 18 05 1904
VAN EMRICK Jacob 1846 – 12 04 1902
VAN EMRIK Marie 25 12 1904
VAN FRANK Robert 1928 – 13 03 1929
VAN GIGCHF Asser 1841 – 22 03 1914
VAN HERTFELD Betje 1823 – 24 04 1906
VAN LEE Hélène 1835 – 20 09 1924
VAN LEEUVEN Rose 1911 – 09 02 1912
VAN LEEUWEN Benjamin 1840 – 28 03 1908
VAN NOORDEN Anette 1838 – 16 01 1918
VAN PLOEG Joseph 1868 – 30 12 1916
VAN PRAAG Arthur 1904 – 30 09 1904
VAN PRAAG Arthur 1900 – 08 06 1901
VAN PRAAG Catherine 17 01 1906 – 30 01 1906
VAN PRAAG Gérit 1908 – 07 04 1908
VAN PRAAG Hélène 1912 – 15 04 1913
VAN PRAAG Henriette 1908 – 08 04 1908
VAN PRAAG Pauline 1903 – 27 06 1903
VAN PRAAG Sarah 1908 – 03 02 1909
VAN PRAAG Sophie 1911 – 24 07 1911
VANDER STAAL Michel 1839 – 19 11 1924
VANDERBURG Salomon 1841 – 16 06 1906
VANDERHAM Marc 1854 – 26 03 1903
VANDERHART Jacques 1863 – 01 05 1918
VANDESTAR Lévi 1840 – 05 05 1913
VANEMRICK Simon 1879 – 13 04 1918
VANWYNBERGEN Jacques 1901 – 11 04 1902
VASTABEND Anna 1885 – 02 02 1917
VASTABEND Eve 1850 – 26 01 1926
VAZ DIAS Eva 1845 – 26 08 1905
VEGA Dientje 1875 – 04 05 1910
VELLE Jeanne 13 01 1926
VELLEMAN Matthieu 1903 – 12 12 1903
VIDAL Israël 1863 – 29 01 1918
VISCHSCHRAPER David 1902 – 13 05 1903
VISSERS Henri 1829 – 27 01 1913
VISSOTZKI Isidore 06 06 1929 – 20 08 1929
VLEESCHOUWER Léonard 1903 – 03 05 1903
VLESSCHOUWER Samuel 1878 – 02 02 1915
VLESSCHOUWER Daniel 02 12 1903 – 17 12 1903
VOS Alexandre 1835 – 08 05 1912

Haut de la page

W
WACH Henry 1927 – 23 03 1930
WACHENBERG Clara 30 05 1926
WACK Henri 1926 – 20 01 1929
WAEL Marie 1836 – 07 03 1921
WAFSBARD Rosa 1929 – 04 05 1929
WAGSCHAL Nathan 1903 – 01 08 1903
WAINBERG Marcel 1931 – 11 04 1933
WAITZ Schmoule 1895 – 01 02 1927
WAJNGART Fayga 1909 – 22 12 1929
WAJSBVIN Rachel 1875 – 03 01 1923
WAJSERBS Mozeck 1903 – 16 03 1926
WAKSMAN Henri 1928 – 27 08 1932
WALEWYK Rebecca 1823 – 25 01 1921
WALLIG Albert 1875 – 22 04 1929
WALTSMAN Dina 1899 – 15 02 1920
WATA Slewa 1897 – 10 07 1914
WATERMAN Fanny 1901 – 15 10 1917
WAYSMAN Anchel 18 02 1929 – 08 03 1929
WEIDENFELD Joseph 1914 – 12 03 1915
WEILL  Jacques 1899 – 27 04 1917
WEINHAUSEN Brunette 1853 – 24 06 1922
WEITZ Gerson 1928 – 14 05 1929
WERNICK Rachel 1930 – 22 10 1930
WIENER Osias David 1865 – 28 04 1907
WILHEMBERG Chaïm 1927 – 28 08 1929
WILLEMSEN Rachel 1871 – 08 09 1902
WILLINGER Léa 1931 – 22 07 1931
WINTER Emile 1877 – 22 01 1909
WOLDENBERG Jacques 1877 – 12 10 1915
WOLF Flora 1861 – 25 08 1914
WOLF Maria 1837 – 10 01 1915
WOLF Reif Markus 1854 – 29 08 1906
WOLF Sara 1828 – 28 05 1902
WOLF Valeriola 1918 – 21 08 1918
WOLFF Hélène 1863 – 26 06 1912
WOLFF Herman 1889 – 17 03 1911
WOLFF Samson 1833 – 18 03 1917
WOLHENRAID Jacob 1928 – 04 03 1929
WOLINER Jacob 14 08 1925
WOLMAN Chana 1852 – 28 05 1923
WORDZELMAN Maurice 1912 – 20 08 1913
WULF Joseph 1848 – 27 11 1921
WULFOWICZ Aron 09 11 1897 – 27 01 1926
WULFOWICZ Max 27 05 1925 – 13 06 1925
WURMS Arnaud 26 12 1904
WURMS Liliane 1924 – 26 01 1925
WURMS Philippe 1849 – 29 09 1902
WURZEL Israël 1898 – 19 11 1912
WURZEL Joseph 1891 – 16 01 1918

Haut de la page

Z
ZAJBAND Aurore 1926 – 11 09 1926
ZAKULNIK Matys 1895 – 01 10 1928
ZALECZTEJN Rose 1923 – 10 04 1926
ZATORSKI Fare Sarah 1910 – 29 10 1911
ZAWCLAICHN Haïm 23 11 1928
ZECKMANN Gabrielle 1817 – 20 12 1901
ZELEWIANSKI Henri 1925 – 26 11 1931
ZELIGMAN Jenny 1887 – 29 04 1907
ZENIEWSKI Michel 1917 – 12 07 1931
ZILBER Esther 1910 – 03 01 1912
ZILBERSTAJN Chawa Eva 1855 – 16 03 1915
ZILBERSTEIN Anna 1924 – 07 03 1926
ZILBERSTEIN Rosa Léa 1922 – 03 04 1922
ZILBERSTEIN Stéphanie 1925 – 30 03 1926
ZILBERZAC Esther 1924 – 20 03 1925
ZILBERZAC Harry 1923 – 24 01 1924
ZIMMERMANN Félix 04 05 1889 – 08 02 1928
ZIMMERMANN Sonia 1911 – 15 10 1930
ZUCKER Moïse 1899 – 05 09 1927
ZUCKERMANN Jeanne 1925 – 14 08 1925
ZURICK Paul 1880 – 17 02 1924
ZWAAB Léa 1820 – 14 05 1904
ZYLBERBERG Lazare 1930 – 08 08 1931
ZYLBERG Selma 1923 – 12 10 1925
ZYLBERSTAYN Tauba 02 09 1931
ZYSBERG Joseph 1919 – 06 04 1927

Cimetière Dieweg